Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
you RUN the place
Rr 3 2066 Scotch Line Rd, Perth, Ontario, K7H 3C5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Borden Robb
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (12)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (8)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (6)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (7)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 30th 2010, 8:36pm
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
Mens 5k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
22:20.00
1
2
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
22:59.00
2
3
Commodore, Joshua
St Joseph's - Co
23:08.00
3
4
Mills, Scott
General Panet
23:09.00
4
5
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
23:33.00
5
6
Houle, James
Rockland
23:51.00
6
7
Tremblay, Nic
Sydenham
23:53.00
7
8
Martinat, Kyle
General Panet
23:55.00
8
9
Sawyer, Davis
Regiopolis-Notre
24:00.00
9
10
Beattie, Connor
Rockland
24:01.00
10
11
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
24:11.00
11
12
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
24:31.00
12
13
Crabtree, Brandon
General Panet
24:35.00
13
14
Giroux, Josh
Ernestown
24:38.00
14
15
Monnier, Chris
Sydenham
24:41.00
15
16
Banks, Jacob
North Grenville
24:44.00
16
17
Trautrim, Tanner
General Panet
24:45.00
17
18
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
24:46.00
18
19
Goulet, Roch
General Panet
25:12.00
19
20
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
25:16.00
20
21
Thomson, Keegan
General Panet
25:19.00
21
22
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
25:30.00
22
23
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
25:34.00
23
24
Trimble, Joel
St Michael - Kem
25:40.00
24
25
Potvin, Luke
Notre Dame Cath
25:46.00
25
26
Kelly, Tyler
Renfrew
25:47.00
26
27
Brazeau, Kade
Thousand Islands
25:49.00
27
28
Derouchie, Kevin
St Joseph's - Co
25:50.00
28
29
Smith-Frutti, Martin
Regiopolis-Notre
25:56.00
29
30
Beattie, Liam
Renfrew
25:57.00
30
31
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
25:59.00
31
32
Rudderham, Cameron
General Panet
26:00.00
32
33
Onion, Turner
Smiths Falls
26:05.00
33
34
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
26:07.00
34
35
Asselstine, Steven
Sydenham
26:08.00
35
36
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
26:09.00
36
37
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
26:18.00
37
38
Contant, Steph
La Citadelle
26:36.00
38
39
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
26:45.00
39
40
Bennett, Connor
Renfrew
26:48.00
40
41
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
26:50.00
41
42
Smith, Nick
Carleton Place
26:51.00
42
43
O'Neil, Duncan
Loyalist
26:52.00
43
44
Keels, Patrick
Bishop Smith
26:53.00
44
45
Lawrence, Ben
St Joseph's - Co
27:01.00
45
46
Closs, Garrett
Smiths Falls
27:04.00
46
47
Filion, Brennan
Char-Lan Dhs
27:05.00
47
48
Osborne, Jared
Loyalist
27:30.00
48
49
Flagg, Ian
St Mary's - Broc
27:31.00
49
50
Vickery, Patrick
Regiopolis-Notre
27:32.00
50
51
Solar, Aidan
St Joseph's - Co
27:38.00
51
52
Harper, AJ
St Mary's - Broc
27:42.00
52
53
Schulz-Greve, Frederik
Thousand Islands
27:54.00
53
54
Bueley, Patrick
North Dundas
28:16.00
54
55
LePage, Nick
Perth
28:29.00
55
56
Osmond, Bryn
Bishop Smith
28:31.00
56
57
Usher, Blake
Carleton Place
28:35.00
57
58
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
28:42.00
58
59
Wilkinson, Ben
St Michael - Kem
28:43.00
59
60
Fairbank, Paul
Loyalist
28:46.00
60
61
Cormier, Derick
Holy Trinity Cat
29:10.00
61
62
Martin, Aaron
General Panet
29:11.00
62
63
Switzer, Brad
Bishop Smith
29:12.00
63
64
Orr, Zach
Carleton Place
29:23.00
64
65
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
29:26.00
65
66
Feng, Jason
Loyalist
29:27.00
66
67
Murray, Michael
Thousand Islands
29:32.00
67
68
Miller, Norman
North Grenville
29:49.00
68
69
Robb, Borden
St John's - Pert
29:50.00
69
70
Stewart, Evan
Bishop Smith
29:51.00
70
71
Wheeler, Darby
St Joseph's - Co
29:53.00
71
72
Polletta, Samuel
Ange-Gabriel
30:38.00
72
73
DeAbreu, Jackson
Arnprior
31:29.00
73
74
Francis, Darien
Napanee
31:31.00
74
75
Munro, Fred
St Mary's - Broc
32:01.00
75
76
Stewart, Ian
Glengarry
32:20.00
76
77
Laframboise, Scott
St Joseph's - Co
32:35.00
77
78
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
33:00.00
78
79
Gutierrez, Sergio Orti
General Vanier -
33:34.00
79
80
Hall, Ian
Smiths Falls
34:20.00
80
81
Morin, Max
St John's - Pert
34:58.00
81
82
Beimers, Joel
St Joseph's - Co
35:01.00
82
83
Jeyachandran, Inthujan
General Vanier -
35:15.00
83
84
Southworth, Josh
St Joseph's - Co
35:44.00
84
85
Brown, Lachlan
Carleton Place
35:49.00
85
86
Morgan, Michael
St Michael - Kem
35:58.00
86
87
Hay, Matthew
Glengarry
36:03.00
87
88
Mirza, Kashif
Renfrew
36:12.00
88
89
Romaniuk, A.J.
Glengarry
36:34.00
89
90
Fagan, Matt
General Panet
38:08.00
90
91
Ivanic, Zacharie
Almonte
38:46.00
91
92
Preston, Shane
Glengarry
39:35.00
92
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
127 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
16
7
2013
17
7
2012
25
13
2011
10
6
2010
6
7
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!