Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
you RUN the place
Rr 3 2066 Scotch Line Rd, Perth, Ontario, K7H 3C5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (12)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (8)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (6)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (7)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2012 - (25 videos)
2013 - (17 videos)
2014 - (16 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 5:37am
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 28th 2011, 2:32am
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 27th 2011, 11:38pm
200m Heats and Finals - EOSSAA Championships 2011
May 22nd 2011, 1:32am
800m Timed Sections - EOSSAA Championships 2011
May 22nd 2011, 12:50am
Junior Girls 3000m - EOSSAA Championships 2011
May 21st 2011, 6:30pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 28th 2011, 5:37am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
11:20.46
1
2
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
11:50.80
2
3
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
11:52.01
3
4
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
12:13.74
4
5
Villalta, Rachel
Kingston
12:28.30
5
6
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
12:41.86
6
7
Brazeau, Keira
Thousand Islands
12:43.31
7
8
Papadakis, Christina
Holy Cross Cath
12:48.31
8
9
Contant, Emilie
La Citadelle
12:49.12
9
10
McDonald, Abby
Fellowes
12:53.86
10
11
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
12:54.89
11
12
Johnston, Zoe
Fellowes
13:01.31
12
13
Vogelzang, Marika
Sydenham
13:02.79
13
14
Grosleg, Giselle
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13:04.04
14
15
Mcclintock, Madison
Thousand Islands
13:13.64
15
16
McLeod, Madison
Holy Trinity Cat
13:17.47
16
17
Oeggerli, Virginia
Char-Lan Dhs
13:17.74
17
18
Georgison, Alexa
Carleton Place
13:29.10
18
19
Pasco, Kate
Char-Lan Dhs
13:30.11
19
20
Steele, Jenika
Renfrew
13:32.35
20
21
Hibberd, Dana
North Grenville
13:32.82
21
22
Hickey, Jenna
Notre Dame Cath
13:33.68
22
23
Coad, Megan
Renfrew
13:35.82
23
24
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13:37.94
24
25
MacDonald, Stella
Perth
13:39.22
25
26
Brown-McKie, Alex
General Panet
13:53.28
26
27
Corkery, Tori
North Dundas
13:55.92
27
28
Smith, Teagan
Bishop Smith
13:56.56
28
29
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
13:56.98
29
30
Yantha, Katrina
Madawaska Valley
13:58.77
30
31
Neville, Allison
Bishop Smith
14:05.35
31
32
Gen, Sydney
General Panet
14:12.98
32
33
Paplinskie, Theresa
Madawaska Valley
14:16.63
33
34
Benson, Samantha
Thousand Islands
14:19.10
34
35
Wark, Jordan
Almonte
14:20.44
35
36
Bulmer, Megan
Renfrew
14:21.19
36
37
Smodis-McCune, Victori
Char-Lan Dhs
14:21.92
37
38
Neave, Molly
Thousand Islands
14:22.35
38
39
Davis, Morgan
North Grenville
14:25.49
39
40
Peladeau, Bree
Smiths Falls
14:26.85
40
41
Hayward, Kristen
Thousand Islands
14:31.77
41
42
Gallant, Shawna
Bishop Smith
14:32.91
42
43
Couperus, Ashley
Russell
14:39.03
43
44
Atkinson, Carely-Anne
St Michael - Kem
14:40.90
44
45
Carter, Holly
Russell
14:41.33
45
46
Lamarche, Annie-Pier
L’Escale
14:41.92
46
47
Sheldrick, Kristen
Bishop Smith
14:42.73
47
48
Barvestal, Julianna
General Panet
14:46.34
48
49
Kearney, Taylor
St Mary's - Broc
14:46.94
49
50
Montgomery, Jamie
Thousand Islands
14:50.18
50
51
Harris, Cadence
North Dundas
14:54.45
51
52
Poirier, Hannah
Glengarry
14:57.80
52
53
Daeglish, Emily
St Michael - Kem
15:00.35
53
54
Joseph, Denica
General Panet
15:03.47
54
55
Veldman, Erica
Sydenham
15:08.30
55
56
Aleck, Katlyn
Madawaska Valley
15:12.49
56
57
Douglas, Jillian
Almonte
15:12.96
57
58
Williams, Cheyenne
North Dundas
15:18.93
58
59
Papania, Cheyenne
Madawaska Valley
15:19.27
59
60
Kadoke-Scantlebury, Em
Almonte
15:20.39
60
61
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
15:24.01
61
62
Thompson, Cassandra
North Dundas
15:24.64
62
63
Jeffery, Ainsley
Sydenham
15:29.98
63
64
Thaker, Maleeka
Notre Dame Cath
15:36.58
64
65
Jackes, Carlin
Renfrew
15:44.38
65
66
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
15:46.28
66
67
Ramsay, Daelyn
Almonte
15:47.17
67
68
Meitz, Alexa
Fellowes
15:51.10
68
69
Hefferman, Faith
Thousand Islands
15:51.98
69
70
Tolgyesi, Alli
Almonte
15:52.55
70
71
Wade, Sarah
Russell
15:53.81
71
72
Susak, Aquilina
Notre Dame Cath
15:56.05
72
73
Schoular, Victoria
St John's - Pert
15:56.92
73
74
Chomyn, Kyra
General Panet
15:58.71
74
75
Menard, Chloe
La Citadelle
16:01.86
75
76
Sutter, Sarah
Glengarry
16:02.34
76
77
Carter, Jillian
Russell
16:04.24
77
78
Chouinard-Jones, Mandy
Glengarry
16:10.47
78
79
Sandrelli, Abbi
Bishop Smith
16:11.23
79
80
Smith, Kristina
Bishop Smith
16:11.48
80
81
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
16:13.06
81
82
Tamas, Ruth
Almonte
16:26.04
82
83
Hall, Janis
North Dundas
16:26.46
83
84
Spafford, Heather
Ernestown
16:26.69
84
85
Bastian, Sarah
Smiths Falls
16:34.66
85
86
Shwartz, Kate
Char-Lan Dhs
16:35.81
86
87
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
16:49.79
87
88
Clarke, Sarah
St John's - Pert
16:54.74
88
89
Lowe, Devin
Almonte
16:59.82
89
90
Adam, Jessie Lynn
Bishop Smith
17:03.06
90
91
Cameron, Larissa
Arnprior
17:03.80
91
92
Gauthier, Mikayla
General Panet
17:04.20
92
93
Strong, Sarah
St John's - Pert
17:04.67
93
94
Giroux, Miranda
Bishop Smith
17:07.26
94
95
Chloe, Andre
Fellowes
17:19.92
95
96
Jackett, Mariah
St Mary's - Broc
17:23.46
96
97
Martin, Jennifer
General Panet
17:31.74
97
98
Katsoulis, Bria
Renfrew
17:35.32
98
99
Deery, Meara
Thousand Islands
17:38.34
99
100
Langois, Sarah
Bishop Smith
17:38.71
100
101
Blain, Aimee
General Panet
17:43.24
101
102
Noonan, Sarah
St John's - Pert
17:52.10
102
103
Patriquin, Jessica
Bishop Smith
17:54.12
103
104
MacDonald, Abby
Glengarry
18:08.10
104
105
Avery, Hannah
Holy Cross Cath
18:20.90
105
106
Herreault, Jenna
Char-Lan Dhs
18:38.96
106
107
Warner, Emma
Loyalist
21:05.97
107
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Clara Langley - Senior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Heather Jaros - Midget Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe - Midget Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Nicole Armstrong - Junior Girls Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Robbie Deeks - Senior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Rowan Morris - Junior Boys Champion - EOSSAA XC 2011
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
141 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
16
7
2013
17
7
2012
25
13
2011
10
6
2010
6
7
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!